ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15759453
nr 1575 9453
Yo Johansson
(1897-1963), Sverige
Yo Johansson (1897-1963), Sweden. Fishing Hamlet. Signed. Oil on canvas, Image dimensions: 60x101 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x112 cm, damaged canvas, samt en lagning.
OIL PAINTING, Fiskeläge. Signerad. Olja på duk, Bildmått: 60x101 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x112 cm
Condition: dukskada, samt en lagning
Yo Johansson (John Charles Johansson), Swedish painter, born 1897, dead 1963.
600
SEK 200
Monday October 30 2023
at 18:05:03
100 kr
150 kr
Yo Johansson
Read more about Yo Johansson